Mon - Sat: 10 am - 9:30 pm, Sunday: 11 am - 6 pm
Some store hours may vary.


95 Washington Street
Canton, MA 02021
Phone: 781-828-8992

Store Directory

GOURMET GARDEN NOW OPEN!

Area Code is 781

Wireless/Electronics
GameStop 401-3256
Verizon Fios 401-3174
Sporting Goods
Olympia Sports 821-0961
Services/Pharmacy
Chiropractic Health Group 575-0100
CVS 821-1223
Pro Nails 575-1777
Snip-Its 821-1900
Super Cuts 828-4811
T.D. Bank North 830-5610
UPS 821-8830
Restaurants/Eateries/Spirits
Bertucci's 828-9901
Canton Village Wine & Spirits 830-9700
Gourmet Garden 562-1448
Halfway Cafe 821-0944
Orange Leaf 781821-0281
Starbucks 830-9136
Housewares/Home Furnishings/Home Improvement
Marshalls 828-9570
Sleepy's 821-2825
Health/Beauty
Grocery Stores
Gifts/Jewelry/Specialty
Artin Jewelers 828-3558
C. B. Perkins Tobacconist 575-1411
GNC 830-2555
Hallmark 821-4824
Marshalls 828-9570
Crafts
Apparel/Shoes/Accessories
35% off Full Priced Styles Chico's 575-9889
GAP 821-9030
Jos. A. Bank 821-5610
Loft 821-1088
Marshalls 828-9570
Shoe Department 575-0153

top